District Deputy Grand Masters 2022-2023

 District Deputy Grand Masters

2023-2023

Dwight L. Crow, PGM, No. 39, 146 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

Cliftondale Lodge       #193, Saugus               1-3 Thursday

Baystate Lodge           #40, Lynn                    2-4 Tuesday

Fraternal Lodge  #132,   Orleans            1-3 Wednesday

 Cape Cod Lodge       #226 Hyannis              1-3 Thursday

 

 

Frank F. Fielding, PG No. 141, 870 Haverhill St., Rowley, MA  01960

Zenith Lodge                    #42, Winthrop             2-4 Tuesday

Quascacunquen Lodge    #39, Newburyport       1-3 Thursdays

 

Glover B. Preble, PGM, No. 217, PO Box 704, Marblehead, MA  01945-0704

Fraternity Lodge    #118, Salem                2-4 Wednesday

 

Gerard Gilmore Jr. GM, No. 30,     259 Middle St. Weymouth, MA 01887

Pequod Lodge #229, Medway            1-3 Wednesday

William F. Ray Lodge #71, Franklin               2-4 Thursday

Springfield Lodge   #235, Springfield       1-3 Monday

 

Francis M. Latanowich, PGM, No. 39, 26 Mill Road, Chelmsford,, MA 01824

Massachusetts Lodge#1, Weymouth            2-4 Wednesday

Bethesda Lodge#30, Braintree             1-3 Tuesday

Nantucket Lodge#66, Nantucket           1-3 Tuesday

Leominster Lodge#86, Leominster          1-3 Monday

 

 Milton L. Starr, PG No 175, 46 Shirley St, Pepperell, MA 01463

Naukeag Lodge#196, Ashburnham      2-4 Tuesday

 

Charles H. Teague Jr., PGM, No. 39, 24 Batchelder Rd 118-B5, Seabrook, NH 03874

Kearsarge Lodge  #217, Swampscott       2-4 Tuesday

 

David L. Labonte, PG, No. 71, 360 Oak St., Franklin, MA  02038

Hermann Dexter Lodge     #133, Dedham          1-3 Wednesday

 

Raymond S. Frenkel, PG, 152, Tamarack Dr., Amherst, MA 01002

Rising Sun Lodge #99, Medway                          2-4 Tuesday

Amity Lodge  #172, Springfield                    1-3 Wednesday

Beacon Lodge #175, E. Pepperell                   Thursday

 

Mary G. Vitiello, GM, No. 42, 35 Harvard St, Winthrop, MA 02152

Worcester Lodge #56, W. Boylston                    1-3 Wednesday

 

Donald Rogers, PG, No. 141, 10 Brown Street, Newburyport, MA  01950
Friendship Lodge#20, Belmont                          1-3 Monday

 

John G. Slaney, PGM, No. 99, 256 Theresa Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

Franklin Lodge #23, Taunton               1-3 Friday

Amherst Lodge #152, Amherst            2-4 Monday

Bass River Lodge#141, Beverly              1-3 Wednesday

Sincerity Lodge #173, Framingham      2-4 Monday

Reliance Lodge #137, Walpole             1-3 Thursday

This site was designed and developed by JohnsonWebApps