District Deputy Grand Masters 2016-2017

 

Craig Alfred Cellitti, PGM              No. 229, 10 Colonial Way, Holliston, MA 01746

William F. Ray Lodge          #71, Franklin           1-3 Wednesday

 

Dwight Lewis Crow, DGM              No. 39, 146 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

Beacon Lodge                         #175, E. Pepperell            Thursday

 

Frank F. Fielding, PDDGM             No. 141, 2 Stewart Avenue, Beverly, MA 01915

Baystate Lodge                       #40, East Lynn               2-4 Tuesday

Zenith Lodge                           #42, Winthrop               2-4 Tuesday

 

Francis Eugene Gayton, PGM        No. 217, 10 Hilldale St., Middleton, MA 01949

Fraternity Lodge                        #118, Salem           2-4 Wednesday

Cliftondale Lodge                     #193, Saugus          1-3 Thursday

 

Gerard Gilmore Jr. PGM, PGR     No. 30,            259 Middle St. Weymouth, MA 01887

Friendship Lodge                     #20, Belmont             1-3 Monday

Crescent Lodge                       #82, Medway              2-4 Tuesday

 

Raymond Stuart LaBorde, PGM    No. 235, 169 Adrian Ave. W. Springfield, MA 01089

Amherst Lodge                    #152, Amherst               2-4 Monday

Amity Lodge                        #172, Springfield         1-3 Wednesday

 

Francis Michael Latanowich, PGM No. 39, 16 Lee Street, Somerville, MA 02145

Massachusetts Lodge             #1, Quincy                   2-4 Wednesday

Bethesda Lodge                      #30, Braintree             1-3 Tuesday

Nantucket Lodge                   #66, Nantucket             1-3 Tuesday

 

Clarence Plant CPPM, CF, PGM   No. 56, 8 Trowbridge Rd., Worcester, MA 01609

Rising Sun Lodge                  #99, Medway               2-4 Tuesday

 

Neville J. Richen PGM                     No. 66, PO Box 3302, Nantucket, MA 02584

Fraternal Lodge                      #132, Orleans               2-4 Wednesday

Cape Cod Lodge                    #226, Hyannis              1-3 Thursday

 

John Greenwood Slaney Jr., PGM No. 99, 256 Theresa Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

Franklin Lodge                      #23, Taunton                  1-3 Friday

Reliance Lodge                     #137, Walpole                1-3 Thursday

Bass River Lodge                 #141, Beverly                  1-3 Wednesday

 

Milton Linus Starr, PDDGM           No 175, 46 Shirley St, Pepperell, MA 01463

Naukeag Lodge                  #196, Ashburnham             2-4 Tuesday

 

Charles Henry Teague Jr., GM       No. 39, 24 Batchelder Rd 118-B5, Seabrook, NH 03874

Kearsarge Lodge              #217, Swampscott                  2-4 Tuesday

           

Charles Henry Teague, III, PG       No. 39, 112 Middle Road, Newbury, MA 01951

Jamaica Plain Lodge            #18, Medway                    1-3 Tuesday   4:00pm

 

Robert Earl Walsh, PG                    No. 99, 114 Winthrop St. Medway, MA 02053

Hermann Dexter Lodge        #133, Dedham              1-3 Wednesday

Sincerity Lodge                   #173, Framingham         2-4 Monday

 

Samuel Chapin White, PGM           No. 152, 20 N. Washington St. Belchertown, MA 01007

Quascacunquen Lodge        #39, Newburyport             1-3 Thursdays

Worcester Lodge                 #56, W. Boylston              1-3 Thursday

Springfield Lodge              #235, Springfield               1-3 Monday

 

Francis Michael Latanowich, PGM No. 39, 16 Lee Street, Somerville, MA 02145

Charles Henry Teague Jr., GM       No. 39, 24 Batchelder Rd 118-B5, Seabrook, NH 03874

Leominster Lodge           #86, Leominster                      1-3 Monday

 

The Grand Lodge, 104 Randolph Road, Worcester, MA 01606

Everett Lodge                  #36, Everett                            2-4 Wednesday

Hudson Lodge                 #154, Hudson                         2-4 Wednesday

Pequod Lodge                  #229, Medway                        2-4 Thursday

 

 

This site was designed and developed by JohnsonWebApps